Chester County Night School

Course Listing - by Instructor

We are currently offering courses taught by the following instructors:

Name
Elizabeth Alakszay
Charlotte Ann Albertson Cooking School
Drew Anderson
Andrew Aramany
Daniel Batty
Sarah Beck
Mark Bergkvist
Bobby Bohrer
Anthony & Marie Borda
Jean Pierre Bournazel
Sean Bradley
Charlene Briggs
Sederia Brown
Gerry Brunner
Joe Buglio
Tom Buglio
Amanda Buoni
Members of the CC Astronomical Society
Kenneth Cadogan
Barbara (Bobbi) Caley
Christine Campbell
Francis Caracappa
Tim Celfo
Chris Chadwick
Halyna Church
Len Chylack
Gina Cincotta
Valerie Clemens
Maureen Collins
Tony Cortada
Tony Dahm, Associate Broker
Tony DeFelice
Debbie DeSantis
Jeanelle Dech
Shawn Dempsey
Rosemarie Dempsey
Rob Dickenson
Jeff Dippel
Ed Dracup, CLTC, RICP
Jay Erb
Glenn Ferracone
Sean Fox
Alejandro Franco
Dr. George Franz
Steve Fredrick
Guido Gaeffke
John Gallogly
Bruce Gill
Connie Giordano
Craig Greiner
Stacey Greiner
Ingrid Guthrie, RYT, CPT
Sifu Phil Haddad
Vrinda Hatti
Dana Hillsinger
Sara Houser-DiPasqua
Michelle Hubbard
Frederick Hubler, Jr., MBA, CWS
Julie Inslee
Going Fit Instructors
Heather Jacoby
Lester Jiles
Brannon Johnson
Thomas Kalejta, CFS®, ChFC®, RFC®,AEP
Larry Kaufman
Mrs. Katrina Kelly
Don Knabb
Carolyn Knerr
Jihong Sun Korbonits
Eric LaMorte
Peter Lacey
Instructor Lifetime Fitness
Neil Linkmeyer
Rick London
Tony Longobardi
Alexandra Loufik
Brendan Magarelli
Charles Mann, CFP, CRPC
Kathleen Martin
Jeanie Matteson
Isabelle Mattie
Ed McLorie
Gail McVicker
David Megay
Kathy Miller
Kathy Miller
Nick Montalto, MLSPS
George Myers
Mary Nestorick
Rebecca Norman
Staff of Northbrook Canoe Co.
Eo Omwake
Jane Palestini
Dana Parker
Master John Pasquantonio (Master P)
George Petrovich
Frances Phaneuf
Denise Povernick
Rebecca Preston
Diane Radliff
Dr. Ramesh
Joanne Randell, BS
Debbie Reuter
Mindy Rhodes
Monica Rhoten
Sue Roggio
Art Roman
Marvin Rosen
Jenna Russell
Christian Samuelson
Allison Schell
Annie Seagraves
Milton Searles
Julie Seville
Pauline Shniper Swartz
Ginny Simon
Michael Skiff
Dee Skulski - Penn Oaks Fitness
Springhouse Springhouse Computer
Jason Stein
Yorel Stephens, MPA. M.A. Ed
Ivan Stiles
Nancy Stiles
Christine Tarlecki
Tom Temple
Maria Tesone
Alfred Tolbert
Tracie Ullman
Chuck Ulmann, Curator
Linda Valdiserri
Mason Vollmer
Heather Wadsworth
Pam Walsh
Thomas Walsh
Suzanne Weber
Tina Welsch
Marjorie Wentz
Hattie Weselyk
Dawn White
Paul Wilburn
Greg Wirt